HomeFoundationAll-AmericanAll American Ring2019 Tournament Results
2020 Tournament EntryTournament Players AchieveTournament SitesCoach MangTournament Hotel
LinksContact 

GIRLS ALL-AMERICAN 2018
PLAYER

ANDREACH, JULIA
ARBITMAN, RACHEL
BAUERS, DANIELLE
BECKMAN, CARRIE
BOCH-COLLINS, AUDRY
BORDERS, EVA
CHOY, SARA
COETZEE,, SLADE
CUBITT, MAGGIE
FISHER, TESS
GALLO, IRIS
GENER, EMMA
GILLINOV, NICOLE
GILMER, MALLORY
GOLDSMITH, ELIZABETH
GRAHAM, KIANA
HESS, ASHLEY
HUNG, LINDSAY
KUCKELMAN, CHLOE
KUCKLEMAN, ELLIE
LEMONDS, LAUREN
LESLIE, JALEESA
MILLER, KARI
MILLS, ELISE
MOORE, KACEY
MUKHERJEE, TIA
ROC, NICOLE
ROGGENBURK, ANNA
SAKAR, MELISSA
SANTILLI, MARIA
STEVENS, LIZZY
TATTINI, MADISON
THOMAS, EMILY
THOMPSON, JENNA
TRINKLE, HALLI
WILLIAMS, CHELSEA
WILLSON, DANIELLE
WOLFBERG, ALANA
WOOTE3N, CASIE
YARLAGADDA, ANIKA
YELAMANCHILI, LAHART
YOON, LAUREN


COACH

Bill Nealon
Abby Samlin
Katrhy Maryska
Whitney Thompson
Zach Brandt
Matthew Taylor
Losaline Malifeo
Toni Harmony
Todd Seagle
Dan Massaro
Dave Daniels
Kristen Crawford
Greg Aten
Sylvie Obidowski
Bo Navarro
Travis Dalrymple
Jessica Leto
John Stephens
Tracey Johnson
Tracey Johnson
Spencer Fields
Jessica Polk
Tom Pullen
Kenny Sanders
Sandy Besse
Chris Dobson
Darlene Horn
Christopher Johnson
Brian Schleifer
Ryan Hornick
Kelsey Wahl
Joe Rondone
Mike Thomas
Roy Hudson
Scott Gurgol
Maryann Marrano
Jamie Gresh
Cynthia Summersgill
Rob Fronauer
Dennis Royal
Bill Wham
Jimmy Pitkanen

SCHOOL

Our Lady of Mercy HS
George W. Hewle3tt HS
Alpharetta HS
Sacred Heart Academy
Palo Verde HS
St. Francis School
Sacred Heart Prep School
Miami Beach Senior HS
Spartanburg HS
Vineland HS North
Long Meadow HS
McKinney Boyd HS
Hathaway Brown School
Etowah HS
Olympian HS
Westwood HS
Academy of Holy Angels
San Clemente HS
Blue Valley North HS
Blue Valley North HS
Carme HS
Apopka HS
Pioneer HS
Mid Carolina HS
Wellington HS
BloomfieldHS
Northside College prep
Magnificat HS
American Heritage HS
Norwin Senior HS
Tigard HS
Central Catholic HS
Princeton HS
South Mecklenburg HS
Our Lady of Providence HS
Brooklyn Technical HS
Corona del Mar HS
Timber Creek HS
Chadwick School
West Bloomfield HS
Lyons Township North HS
Webb School of Knoxville



UNIVERSITY

Sophomore
Freshman
Iowa
Freshman
Sophomore
Furman
Stanford
Junior
Junior
Rutgers
Sophomore
Junior
Sophomore
Alabama
Junior
Sophomore
Junior
Utah
Junior
Junior
Michigan State
Sophomore
Sophomore
Junior
Navy
Junior-Michigan S.
West Virginia
Junior
Columbia
Cincinnati
Sophomore
Utah
Xavier
Sophomore
Junior
Harvard
USC
Junior
Sophomore
Junior
Junior
Emory

CITY/STATE

Rochester, New York
HGewlett, New York
Alpharetta, Georgia
Louisville, Kentucky
Las Vegas, Nevada
Louisville, Kentucky
Atherton, California
Miami Beach, Florida
Spartanburg, South Carolina
Vineland, New Jersey
Longmeadow, Maine
McKinney, Texas
Shaker Heights, Ohio
Woodstock, Georgia
Vista, California
Austin, Texas
Demarest, New Jersey
San Clemente, California
Leawood, Kansas
Leawood, Kansas
Carmel, Indiana
Apopka, Florida
Ann Arbor, Michigan
Prosperity, South Carolina
Wellington, Florida
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Chicago, Illinois
Rocky River, Ohio
Delray Beach, Florida
Irwin, Pennsylvania
Portland, Oregon
Bloomington, Illinois
Cincinnati, Ohio
Charlotte, North Carolina
Clarksville, Indiana
Brooklyn, New York
Newport Beach, California
Orlando, Florida
Palos Verdes Peninsula, Cal
West Bloomfield, Michigan
La Grange, Illinois
Knoxville, Tennessee